close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
AGM 2020 Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Most Active  
Switch to NSE
 
Value
 
Volume
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Dr. Reddys Lab 5167.955142.000.50397300.187703.36
  Reliance Industries 2211.152255.85-1.98357317.0816056.62
  TCS 2522.952465.302.34188474.867499.93
  HCL Tech. 821.00802.602.29178437.6521882.92
  Maruti Suzuki 6440.556626.95-2.81172115.162666.03
  Indusind Bank 544.00560.60-2.96146205.1926363.88
  Bajaj Finance 3303.003330.15-0.82138622.764224.98
  Infosys 1007.501009.90-0.24127241.4812625.78
  Tata Motors 133.10137.45-3.16116249.7887298.38
  Axis Bank 412.00423.35-2.68114877.7727558.21
  Cipla 777.65768.101.24112400.3914483.99
  Zee Entertainment 197.10210.70-6.45108571.4054161.53
  ICICI Bank 354.40350.701.06100814.6828593.29
  HDFC Bank 1035.401049.30-1.3297059.089310.34
  SBI 186.20185.800.2294878.5651216.44
  Bharti Airtel 470.95467.750.6887702.5418600.84
  Tata Steel 374.15373.400.2081377.5222013.03
  Wipro 312.25311.900.1173218.7023510.34
  Tech Mahindra 800.45787.251.6872102.189053.63
  HDFC 1674.851708.15-1.9560980.643615.75
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.