close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11095.2510891.601.87
NIFTYIT17808.0017965.80-0.88
NIFTYJR26897.2026725.750.64
BANKNIFTY21490.5021072.101.99
NIFTYMIDCAP15640.4015468.701.11
NIFTY5009074.958932.051.60
MIDCAP504288.654231.301.36
NIFTY10011244.1011056.001.70
NIFTYFMCG30901.6530759.800.46
NIFTYMNC13635.6513555.450.59
NIFTYSERVICE14385.6014216.051.19
NIFTYENERGY15408.1515055.552.34
NIFTYPHARMA11316.9511128.401.69
NIFTYINFRAST3167.653113.201.75
NIFTYREALTY202.25198.551.86
NIFTYPSUBANK1420.201420.50-0.02
INDIA VIX23.8225.18-5.44
NIFTYSMALL5131.705062.351.37
NIFTYPSE2467.752469.20-0.06
NIFTYCONSUMP4967.204913.251.10
NIFTYAUTO7353.957240.251.57
NIFTYMETAL2177.352156.150.98
NIFTY2005731.905639.551.64
NIFTYMEDIA1320.301271.953.80
NIFTYCDTY3019.652994.900.83
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.