close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9580.309490.100.95
NIFTYIT14010.5014028.60-0.13
NIFTYJR24065.0023496.502.42
BANKNIFTY19297.2519169.800.66
NIFTYMIDCAP13273.0013129.951.09
NIFTY5007822.407732.251.17
MIDCAP503713.553663.201.37
NIFTY1009759.459648.201.15
NIFTYFMCG29296.9528451.602.97
NIFTYMNC12497.7512238.902.11
NIFTYSERVICE12567.3512521.600.37
NIFTYENERGY13060.5012845.001.68
NIFTYPHARMA9768.609464.503.21
NIFTYINFRAST2845.152815.101.07
NIFTYREALTY180.10172.704.28
NIFTYPSUBANK1129.851122.950.61
INDIA VIX30.2230.020.67
NIFTYSMALL4002.803968.500.86
NIFTYPSE2369.002295.003.22
NIFTYCONSUMP4611.054531.751.75
NIFTYAUTO6218.806112.301.74
NIFTYMETAL1879.851844.501.92
NIFTY2004963.404907.151.15
NIFTYMEDIA1177.851178.35-0.04
NIFTYCDTY2726.902675.701.91
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.